Community X.

Connect with other creators, share ideas, give feedback and get the latest product updates.

Jul 03, 2020

Quick add, Sections, Layout tools greyed out

When i press the plus for the to add something the quick adds, sections, Layout tools are all greyed out, there is literally nothing there. Used to work fine but now i cant seem to import any content of sorts from these sections. Anyone with the same problem?


2 answers1 reply
2
Best Answer
Jul 03, 2020

Hi. We deployed the fix. You might need to reload or wait a few minutes to get it from your end. Thanks for your patience.

Jul 03, 2020

Thanks for the quick responds! Seems to work again.

Editor X

Design your boldest creations.